Czarne pasy

NAZWISKO/ IMIĘ/ KLUB/ ORGANIZACJA

  1. DREWNIAK Andrzej YMCA KWF 

  1. KOPCIOWSKI Robert WKKK KWF
  2. KRAWONTKA Andrzej NKKK KWF

  1. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bogdan YMCA KWF
  2. KASPEREK Jacek  MKKO OYAMA

  1. PTAK Leszek BieckiKKK PLSOSAI
  2. PAWLIKOWSKA Ewa YOKOZUNA WKO
  3. SUKIENNIK Arkadiusz ARS KWF
  4. RUDAWSKI Sławomir KKKB KWF

  1. KAGANEK Andrzej SKKK KWF
  2. KLIMKIEWICZ Stanisław NKKK KWF
  3. KOPCIOWSKI Krzysztof WKKK KWF
  4. POPIOŁEK Grzegorz TKKK IKOMatsui
  5. KRAWONTKA Łukasz NKKK KWF
  6. KIERES Sławomir KKKB KWF
  7. DREWNIAK Aldona YMCA KWF
  8. SARGA Jan YMCA KWF
  9. WERNER Michał YMCA KWF
  10. WILK Roman YMCA KWF
  11. JURCZAK Sławomir UKSKK KAN
  12. MAŚNICA Ireneusz LKKK KWF
  1. FILUS Krzysztof KKKB KWF
  2. SROKA Maciej YOKOZUNA WKO
  3. KRAWCZYK Edward INPAKUTO SO
  4. SĘKIEWICZ Łukasz KKKS SO
  5. JANICKA Marta KKKB KWF
  6. KOPCIOWSKI Konrad WKKK KWF
  7. CZURA Zdzisław YMCA KWF
  8. DUDA Waldemar YMCA KWF
  9. KAWA Roman YMCA KWF
  10. LISOWSKA Anna YMCA KWF
  11. LISZKA Łukasz YMCA KWF
  12. MAWLICHANÓW Krzysztof YMCA KWF
  13. ZIĘCINA Janusz WKKK KWF
  14. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Szymon YMCA KWF
  15. ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Anna YMCA KWF
  16. BRUCKI Grzegorz KMKK KWF
  17. CZABAN Anna UKSN KWF
  18. CZABAN Janusz UKSN KWF 
  19. STURGULEWSKI Marcin BYAKKO IKO
  20. STYPUŁA Andrzej MKKO OYAMA
  21. CZAICKI Paweł MKKO OYAMA
  1. DUDZIKOWSKI Tomasz KKKB KWF
  2. KAMIONKA Jerzy WKKK KWF
  3. KANIA Sylwester WKKK KWF
  4. MACEK Jarosław KKKB KWF
  5. POPARDOWSKI Robert NKKK KWF
  6. DZWOLAK Anna TKKK IKOMatsui
  7. KARCZ Paweł TKKK IKOMatsui
  8. JUSZCZYK Przemysław ARS KWF
  9. GRZYMEK Jakub KMKK KWF
  10. BALICKI Paweł WKKK KWF
  11. SZMURŁO Leszek WKKK KWF
  12. WOKAL Lech KMKK KWF
  13. OLSZOWSKI Marek NKKK KWF
  14. DREWNIAK Oskar YMCA KWF
  15. BANAŚ Marian YMCA KWF
  16. CHOLEWA Jarosław YMCA KWF
  17. FULBISZEWSKI Marek YMCA KWF
  18. NIŻNIK Dariusz YMCA KWF
  19. ORLIK Witold YMCA KWF
  20. RYBICKI Andrzej YMCA KWF
  21. RADOMSKA Ewelina YMCA KWF
  22. SOSNOWSKI Leszek YMCA KWF
  23. WIECHCZYŃSKI Piotr YMCA KWF
  24. WINIARSKI Andrzej BYAKKO IKO
  25. PAŁOSZ Przemysław MKKO OYAMA
  26. NOWOTARSKI JERZY MKKO OYAMA
  27. KWIATKOWSKI Adam MKKO OYAMA
  28. KRUPKA Rafał MKKO OYAMA
  29. KRUPKA Damian MKKO OYAMA
  30. KASPEREK Katarzyna MKKO OYAMA
  31. GUMULA Łukasz MKKO OYAMA
  32. DANEK Jarsoław MKKO OYAMA
  33. BRUSIK Przemysław MKKO OYAMA